July 27-30

Riverview Park Activities Center, 100 Riverview Park Drive North Augusta, South Carolina 29841

2016 Nike National Pools

 

Pool A

*1. TN Flight (6-0)

*2. Team Elite Pointer (5-1)

*3. Cal Swish (3-3)

*4. Philly Belles (2-4)

5. CY-Fair (1-4)

6. Carolina Flames (0-5)

Pool C

*1. Boo Williams (5-1)

*T2. North Tartan (4-2)

*T2. Cal Stars (4-2)

*4. Texas United (3-3)

T5. DFW (1-4)

T5. NJ Sparks (1-4)

Pool B

*1. WCP (5-1)

*T2. Essence (4-2)

*T2. Cal Storm (4-2)

*4. All Ohio (3-3)

5. CFE (1-4)

6. Kentucky Premier (0-5)

Pool D

*T1. All Iowa Attack (5-1)

*T1. Tree of Hope (5-1)

*3. Fairfax Stars (3-3)

*4. Spiece (2-4)

5. Exodus (1-4)

6. Miami Suns (0-5)



WEDNESDAY July 27

9:00 AM | Court 3 | Team Elite Pointer vs. Cal Swish

10:15 AM | Court 3 | CY-Fair vs. TN Flight

11:30 AM | Court 3 | Cal Storm vs. All Ohio

12:45 PM | Court 3 | North Tartan vs. Cal Stars

2:00 PM | Court 1 | Spiece vs. All Iowa Attack

2:00 PM | Court 3 | Miami Suns vs. Exodus

 

3:30 PM | Court 3 | Cal Swish vs. CY-Fair

4:45 PM | Court 3 | TN Flight vs. Philly Belles

6:00 PM | Court 3 | All Ohio vs. CFE

7:15 PM | Court 3 | All Iowa vs. Tree of Hop

8:30 PM | Court 1 | Cal Stars vs. Boo Williams

8:30 PM | Court 3 | NJ Sparks vs. Texas United

9:00 AM | Court 4 | Philly Belles vs. Carolina Flames

10:15 AM | Court 4 | Kentucky Premier vs. Essence

11:30 AM | Court 4 | CFE vs. WCP

12:45 PM | Court 4 | Boo Williams vs. NJ Sparks

2:00 PM | Court 2 | Tree of Hope vs. Fairfax Stars

2:00 PM | Court 4 | Texas United vs. DFW

 

3:30 PM | Court 4 | Carolina Flames vs. Team Elite Pointer

4:45 PM | Court 4 | WCP vs. Kentucky Premier

6:00 PM | Court 4 | Essence vs. Cal Storm

7:15 PM | Court 4 | Exodus vs. Spiece

8:30 PM | Court 2 | DFW vs. North Tartan

8:30 PM | Court 4 | Fairfax Stars vs. Miami Suns

THURSDAY JULY 28

9:00 AM | Court 3 | Essence vs. All Ohio

10:15 AM | Court 3 | Kentucky Premier vs. CFE

11:30 AM | Court 3 | Boo Williams vs. North Tartan

12:45 PM | Court 3 | Tree of Hope vs. Spiece

2:00 PM | Court 1 | CY-Fair vs. Team Elite Pointer

2:00 PM | Court 3 | Cal Swish vs. Philly Belles

 

3:30 PM | Court 3 | CFE vs. Cal Storm

4:45 PM | Court 3 | All Ohio vs. Kentucky Premier

6:00 PM | Court 3 | DFW vs. Cal Stars

7:15 PM | Court 3 | Exodus vs. All Iowa Attack

8:30 PM | Court 1 | Carolina Flames vs. Cal Swish

8:30 PM | Court 3 | Philly Belles vs. CY-Fair

9:00 AM | Court 4 | Cal Storm vs. WCP

10:15 AM | Court 4 | Cal Stars vs. Texas United

11:30 AM | Court 4 | NJ Sparks vs. DFW

12:45 PM | Court 4 | Fairfax Stars vs. Exodus

2:00 PM | Court 2 | TN Flight vs. Carolina Flames

2:00 PM | Court 4 | All Iowa Attack vs. Miami Suns

 

3:30 PM | Court 4 | WCP vs. Essence

4:45 PM | Court 4 | Texas United vs. Boo Williams

6:00 PM | Court 4 | North Tartan vs. NJ Sparks

7:15 PM | Court 4 | Spiece vs. Fairfax Stars

8:30 PM | Court 2 | Team Elite Pointer vs. TN Flight

8:30 PM | Court 4 | Miami Suns vs. Tree of Hope

FRIDAY July 29

9:00 AM | Court 3 | Boo Williams vs. DFW

10:15 AM | Court 3 | North Tartan vs. Texas United

11:30 AM | Court 3 | Tree of Hope vs. Exodus

12:45 PM | Court 3 | CY-Fair vs. Carolina Flames

2:00 PM | Court 1 | CFE vs. Essence

2:00 PM | Court 3 | Cal Storm vs. Kentucky Premier

 

3:30 PM | Court 3 | GEYBL Silver Great 8

4:45 PM | Court 3 | GEYBL Silver Great 8

6:00 PM | Court 3 | GEYBL Gold Great 8

7:15 PM | Court 3 | GEYBL Gold Great 8

9:00 AM | Court 4 | NJ Sparks vs. Cal Stars

10:15 AM | Court 4 | Spiece vs. Miami Suns

11:30 AM | Court 4 | Fairfax Stars vs. All Iowa Attack

12:45 PM | Court 4 | TN Flight vs. Cal Swish

2:00 PM | Court 2 | WCP vs. All Ohio

2:00 PM | Court 4 | Team Elite Pointer vs. Philly Belles

 

3:30 PM | Court 4 | GEYBL Silver Great 8

4:45 PM | Court 4 | GEYBL Silver Great 8

6:00 PM | Court 4 | GEYBL Gold Great 8

7:15 PM | Court 4 | GEYBL Gold Great 8

Saturday July 30

8:00 AM | Court 1 | GEYBL Silver Final 4

9:30 AM | Court 1 | GEYBL Gold Final 4

 

11:00 AM | Court 1 | GEYBL Silver Championship

8:00 AM | Court 2 | GEYBL Silver Final 4

9:30 AM | Court 2 | GEYBL Gold Final 4

 

12:00 PM | Court 3/4 | GEYBL Gold Championship Game