JULY 10-12

A-Game Sportsplex, 215 Gothic Ct, Franklin, TN 37067

friday july 10

9:30 AM | Court 3 | Essence Purple v. Indy Lady Gym Rats

11:00 AM | Court 3 | Kentucky Premier v. CY-Fair Team Ogwumike

12:30 PM | Court 3 | Philadelphia Belles v. Fairfax Stars

2:00 PM | Court 3 | TN Flight v. Cal Swish

3:30 PM | Court 3 | Georgia Metros v. Kentucky Premier

5:00 PM | Court 3 | Indy Lady Gym Rats v. Texas United

6:30 PM | Court 3 | Team Takeover v. NJ Sparks

8:00 PM | Court 3 | West Coast Premier v. Cal Stars

9:30 AM | Court 4 | Michigan Crossover v. Georgia Metros

11:00 AM | Court 4 | NJ Sparks v. Texas United

12:30 PM | Court 4 | Essence Purple v. North Tartan

2:00 PM | Court 4 | Team Takeover v. West Coast Premier

3:30 PM | Court 4 | Cal Stars v. North Tartan

5:00 PM | Court 4 | Michigan Crossover v. Philadelphia Belles

6:30 PM | Court 4 | TN Flight v. Fairfax Stars

8:00 PM | Court 4 | Cal Swish v. CY Fair Team Ogwumike

saturday july 11

9:30 AM | Court 3 | North Tartan v. Texas United

11:00 AM | Court 3 | NJ Sparks v. West Coast Premier

12:30 PM | Court 3 | Cal Swish v. Michigan Crossover

2:00 PM | Court 3 | Cal Stars v. Indy Lady Gym Rats

3:30 PM | Court 3 | Philadelphia Belles v. Georgia Metros

5:00 PM | Court 3 | Indy Lady Gym Rats v. Team Takeover

6:30 PM | Court 3 | TN Flight v. Michigan Crossover

8:00 PM | Court 3 | Georgia Metros v. CY-Fair Team Ogwumike

9:30 AM | Court 4 | Kentucky Premier v. Philadelphia Belles

11:00 AM | Court 4 | Essence Purple v. Team Takeover

12:30 PM | Court 4 | CY-Fair Team Ogwumike v. Fairfax Stars

2:00 PM | Court 4 | Kentucky Premier v. TN Flight

3:30 PM | Court 4 | West Coast Premier v. North Tartan

5:00 PM | Court 4 | Texas United v. Essence Purple

6:30 PM | Court 4 | Cal Stars v. NJ Sparks

8:00 PM | Court 4 | Fairfax Stars v. Cal Swish

sunday july 12

8:00 AM | Court 3 | Essence Purple v. Cal Stars

9:30 AM | Court 3 | West Coast Premier v. Indy Lady Gym Rats

11:00 AM | Court 3 | Cal Swish v. Kentucky Premier

12:30 PM | Court 3 | Philadelphia Belles v. CY-Fair Team Ogwumike

8:00 AM | Court 4 | North Tartan v. NJ Sparks

9:30 AM | Court 4 | Team Takeover v. Texas United

11:00 AM | Court 4 | Georgia Metros v. TN Flight

12:30 PM | Court 4 | Michigan Crossover v. Fairfax Stars