July 10-12

McCormick Place, 2301 S Martin Luther King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616

friday July 10 

9:30 AM | Court 29 | DFW TJack v. Carolina Flames

11:00 AM | Court 29 | All Ohio v. NE Crusaders

12:30 PM | Court 29 | All Iowa Attack v. Team Elite Pointer

2:00 PM | Court 29 | Miami Suns Team Fowles v. Tree of Hope

3:30 PM | Court 29 | Midwest Elite v. Cal Storm Team Taurasi

5:00 PM | Court 29 | NY Lady Choz v. BWSL

6:30 PM | Court 29 | Epiphany Prince v. Albany City Rocks

8:00 PM | Court 29 | Cal Sparks v. Central Florida Elite

9:30 AM | Court 12 | Epiphany Prince v. Miami Suns Team Fowles

11:00 AM | Court 12 | BWSL v. Central Florida Elite

12:30 PM | Court 12 | Albany City Rocks v. Midwest Elite

2:00 PM | Court 12 | All  Ohio v. Cal Sparks

3:30 PM | Court 12 | NE Crusaders v. All Iowa Attack

5:00 PM | Court 12 | Carolina Flames v. Tree of Hope

6:30 PM | Court 12 | DFW TJack v. Cal Storm Team Taurasi

8:00 PM | Court 12 | NY Lady Choz v. Team Elite Pointer

saturday july 11

9:30 AM | Court 29 | Team Elite Pointer v. Central Florida Elite

11:00 AM | Court 29 | Miami Suns Team Fowles v. Albany City Rocks

12:30 PM | Court 29 | NY Lady Choz v. All Ohio

2:00 PM | Court 29 | All Iowa Attack v. BWSL

3:30 PM | Court 29 | Albany City Rocks v. Cal Storm Team Taurasi

5:00 PM | Court 29 | Cal Sparks v. NE Crusaders

6:30 PM | Court 29 | Midwest Elite v. Carolina Flames

8:00 PM | Court 29 | Tree of Hope v. DFW TJack

9:30 AM | Court 12 | Cal Storm Team Taurasi v. Tree of Hope

11:00 AM | Court 12 | All Iowa Attack v. Cal Sparks

12:30 PM | Court 12 | Carolina Flames v. Epiphany Prince

2:00 PM | Court 12 | Midwest Elite v. Miami Suns Team Fowles

3:30 PM | Court 12 | DFW TJack v. Epiphany Prince

5:00 PM | Court 12 | Central Florida Elite v.  NY Lady Choz

6:30 PM | Court 12 | BWSL v. All Ohio

8:00 PM | Court 12 | NE Crusaders v. Team Elite Pointer

sunday july 12 

8:00 AM | Court 29 | All Ohio v. Central Florida Elite

9:30 AM | Court 29 | Epiphany Prince v. Tree of Hope

11:00 AM | Court 29 | Cal Storm Team Taurasi v. Miami Suns Team Fowles

12:30 PM | Court 29 | NY Lady Choz v. All Iowa Attack

8:00 AM | Court 12 | Team Elite Pointer v. Cal Sparks

9:30 AM | Court 12 | NE Crusaders v. BWSL

11:00 AM | Court 12 | Albany City Rocks v. Carolina Flames

12:30 PM | Court 12 | DFW TJack v. Midwest Elite