April 22-24

Boo Williams Sportsplex 5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666

Friday April 22

9:30 AM | Court 1 | Michigan Crossover vs. Carolina Flames

9:30 AM | Court 2 | Kentucky Premier vs. Midwest Elite

9:30 AM | Court 3 | Cy-Fair vs. Texas United

9:30 AM | Court 4 | NE Crusaders vs. Team Takeover

 

11:00 AM | Court 1 | NJ Sparks vs. Boo Williams

11:00 AM | Court 2 | All Iowa Attack vs. Essence

11:00 AM | Court 3 | CFE vs. Philly Belles

11:00 AM | Court 4 | Fairfax Stars vs. DFW

 

12:30 PM | Court1 | Fast vs. Spiece Lady Gym Rats

12:30 PM | Court 2 | Missouri Phenom vs. Cal Storm Team Taurasi 

12:30 PM | Court 3 | TN Flight vs. All Ohio

12:30 PM | Court 4 | Miami Suns vs. Cal Sparks

 

2:00 PM | Court 1 | Cal Swish vs. Exodus

2:00 PM | Court 2 | West Coast Premier vs. Team Elite Pointer

2:00 PM | Court 3 | Cal Stars vs. Colorado Premier

2:00 PM | Court 4 | Tree of Hope vs. North Tartan

3:30 PM | Court 1 | CFE vs. Midwest Elite

3:30 PM | Court 2 | NJ Spark vs. Texas United

3:30 PM | Court 3 | NE Crusaders vs. Essence

3:30 PM | Court 4 | Cy-Fair vs. Team Takeover

 

5:00 PM | Court 1 | All Iowa Attack vs. Cal Sparks

5:00 PM | Court 2 | TN Flight vs. DFW

5:00 PM | Court 3 | Michigan Crossover vs. Cal Storm Team Taurasi

5:00 PM | Court 4 | Missouri Phenom vs. All Ohio 

 

6:30 PM | Court 1 | Cal Stars vs. Philly Belles

6:30 PM | Court 2 | Cal Swish vs. Boo Williams

6:30 PM | Court 3 | Kentucky Premier vs. Team Elite Pointer

6:30 PM | Court 4 | West Coast Premier vs. Carolina Flames

 

8:00 PM | Court 1 | Tree of Hope vs. Spiece Lady Gym Rats

8:00 PM | Court 2 | Fast vs. Exodus

8:00 PM | Court 3 | Fairfax vs. Colorado Premier 

8:00 PM | Court 4 | Miami Suns vs. North Tartan


Saturday April 23

9:30 AM | Court 1 | CFE vs. DFW

9:30 AM | Court 2 | Missouri Phenom vs. Midwest Elite

9:30 AM | Court 3 | Cal Stars vs. Team Elite Pointer

9:30 AM | Court 4 | West Coast Premier vs. Colorado Premier 

 

11:00 AM | Court 1 | Cy-Fair vs. Cal Sparks

11:00 AM | Court 2 | Michigan Crossover vs. All Ohio

11:00 AM | Court 3 | NJ Sparks vs. Team Takeover

11:00 AM | Court 4 | Fast vs. Essence

 

12:30 PM | Court 1 | Miami Suns vs. Texas United

12:30 PM | Court 2 | Fairfax vs. Philly Belles

12:30 PM | Court 3 | Tree of Hope vs. Exodus

12:30 PM | Court 4 | Kentucky Premier vs. Cal Storm Team Taurasi

 

2:00 PM | Court 1 | NE Crusaders vs. Boo Williams 

2:00 PM | Court 2 | TN Flight vs. Carolina Flames

2:00 PM | Court 3 | Cal Swish vs. North Tartan

2:00 PM | Court 4 | All Iowa Attack vs. Spiece Lady Gym Rats

3:30 PM | Court 1 | Michigan Crossover vs. Missouri Phenom

3:30 PM | Court 2 | Philly Belles vs. Colorado Premier 

3:30 PM | Court 3 | West Coast Premier vs. Fairfax

3:30 PM | Court 4 | Midwest Elite vs. All Ohio

 

5:00 PM | Court 1 | DFW vs. Cal Storm 

5:00 PM | Court 2 | Tree of Hope vs. Fast

5:00 PM | Court 3 | Team Elite Pointer vs. Carolina Flames

5:00 PM | Court 4 | Team Takeover vs. Texas United

 

6:30 PM | Court 1 | TN Flight vs. Cal Stars

6:30 PM | Court 2 | Kentucky Premier vs. CFE

6:30 PM | Court 3 | Cal Sparks vs. North Tartan

6:30 PM | Court 4 | Miami Suns vs. NJ Sparks

 

8:00 PM | Court 1 | Essence vs. Exodus

8:00 PM | Court 2 | All Iowa Attack vs. NE Crusaders

8:00 PM | Court 3 | Boo Williams vs. Spiece Lady Gym Rats

8:00 PM | Court 4 | Cal Swish vs. Cy-Fair


Sunday April 24 

8:00 AM | Court 1 | Cal Storm Team Taurasi vs. All Ohio

8:00 AM | Court 2 | Cal Stars vs. Fairfax

8:00 AM | Court 3 | Philly Belles vs. Midwest Elite

8:00 AM | Court 4 | Boo Williams vs. Cal Sparks

11:00 AM | Court 1 | Team Takeover vs. Essence

11:00 AM | Court 2 | Michigan Crossover vs. West Coast Premier

11:00 AM | Court 3 | Spiece Lady Gym Rats vs. Exodus

11:00 AM | Court 4 | DFW vs. Team Elite Pointer

 

9:30 AM | Court 1 | Texas United vs. North Tartan

9:30 AM | Court 2 | Tree of Hope vs. Miami Suns

9:30 AM | Court 3 | Missouri Phenom vs. CFE

9:30 AM | Court 4 | TN Flight vs. Kentucky Premier

 

12:30 PM | Court 1 | Colorado Premier vs. Carolina Flames

12:30 PM | Court 2 | Cy-Fair vs. NJ Sparks

12:30 PM | Court 3 | Fast vs. NE Crusaders

12:30 PM | Court 4 | Cal Swish vs. All Iowa Attack