April 24-26

Boo Williams Sportsplex 5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666

Friday April 24

9:30 AM | Court 1 | Cal Storm vs. Michigan Crossover 

9:30 AM | Court 2 | Carolina Flames vs. TN Flight

9:30 AM | Court 3 | Exodus vs. Team Takeover

9:30 AM | Court 4 | Midwest Elite vs. Team Elite Pointer

 

11:00 AM | Court 1 | Team Fowles vs. All Iowa

11:00 AM | Court 2 | DFW vs. Central Florida Elite

11:00 AM | Court 3 | Tree of Hope vs. Philly Belles

11:00 AM | Court 4 | Albany City Rocks vs. Fairfax

 

12:30 PM | Court1 | Cal Sparks vs. Essence

12:30 PM | Court 2 | Lady Choz vs. Texas United

12:30 PM | Court 3 | Kentucky Premier vs. NJ Sparks

12:30 PM | Court 4 | NE Crusaders vs. West Coast Premier

 

2:00 PM | Court 1 | All Ohio vs. Carolina Flames

2:00 PM | Court 2 | CY Fair vs. North Tartan

2:00 PM | Court 3 | Boo Williams vs. Cal Stars

2:00 PM | Court 4 | Team Elite Pointer vs. Team Takeover

3:30 PM | Court 1 | Spiece vs. Cal Storm

3:30 PM | Court 2 | Georgia Metros vs. Exodus

3:30 PM | Court 3 | Michigan Crossover vs. Midwest Elite

3:30 PM | Court 4 | Cal Swish vs. Tree of Hope

 

5:00 PM | Court 1 | Central Florida Elite vs. Albany City Rocks

5:00 PM | Court 2 | Philly Belles vs. Essence

5:00 PM | Court 3 | Cal Sparks vs. West Coast Premier

5:00 PM | Court 4 | Lady Choz vs. NJ Sparks

 

6:30 PM | Court 1 | Kentucky Premier vs. DFW

6:30 PM | Court 2 | NE Crusaders vs. TN Flight

6:30 PM | Court 3 | CY Fair vs. Cal Stars

6:30 PM | Court 4 | North Tartan vs. All Iowa

 

8:00 PM | Court 1 | Boo Williams vs. Team Fowles

8:00 PM | Court 2 | Cal Swish vs. Texas United 

8:00 PM | Court 3 | All Ohio vs. Fairfax

8:00 PM | Court 4 | Georgia Metros vs. Spiece


Saturday April 25

9:30 AM | Court 1 | West Coast Premier vs. All Iowa

9:30 AM | Court 2 | Team Takeover vs. Albany City Rocks

9:30 AM | Court 3 | Kentucky Premier vs. North Tartan

9:30 AM | Court 4 | Cal Stars vs. Carolina Flames

 

11:00 AM | Court 1 | Fairfax vs. TX United

11:00 AM | Court 2 | Philly Belles vs. Boo Williams

11:00 AM | Court 3 | Cal Swish vs. NJ Sparks

11:00 AM | Court 4 | Michigan Crossover vs. Spiece

 

12:30 PM | Court 1 | Georgia Metros vs. Lady Choz

12:30 PM | Court 2 | CY Fair vs. Team Fowles

12:30 PM | Court 3 | TN Flight vs. Midwest Elite

12:30 PM | Court 4 | Essence vs. Team Elite Pointer

 

2:00 PM | Court 1 | Cal Storm vs. Central Florida Elite

2:00 PM | Court 2 | Tree of Hope vs. Cal Sparks

2:00 PM | Court 3 | DFW vs. NE Crusaders

2:00 PM | Court 4 | Exodus vs. All Ohio

3:30 PM | Court 1 | Texas United vs. West Coast Premier

3:30 PM | Court 2 | Kentucky Premier vs. Michigan Crossover

3:30 PM | Court 3 | Cal Stars vs. Team Takeover

3:30 PM | Court 4 | North Tartan vs. Spiece

 

5:00 PM | Court 1 | Fairfax vs. Georgia Metros

5:00 PM | Court 2 | NJ Sparks vs. Essence

5:00 PM | Court 3 | TN Flight vs. CY Fair

5:00 PM | Court 4 | Boo Williams vs. Team Elite Pointer

 

6:30 PM | Court 1 | All Iowa vs. All Ohio

6:30 PM | Court 2 | Carolina Flames vs. Cal Storm

6:30 PM | Court 3 | Philly Belles vs. Cal Swish

6:30 PM | Court 4 | Midwest Elite vs. Exodus

 

8:00 PM | Court 1 | Team Fowles vs. DFW

8:00 PM | Court 2 | Tree of Hope vs. Albany City Rocks

8:00 PM | Court 3 | Central Florida Elite vs. NE Crusaders

8:00 PM | Court 4 | Cal Sparks vs. Lady Choz


Sunday April 26 

8:00 AM | Court 1 | Georgia Metros vs. Cal Swish

8:00 AM | Court 2 | Central Florida Elite vs. All Iowa

8:00 AM | Court 3 | West Coast Premier vs. Essence

8:00 AM | Court 4 | Cal Storm vs. Exodus

11:00 AM | Court 1 | Fairfax vs. Kentucky Premier

11:00 AM | Court 2 | NE Crusaders vs. Lady Choz

11:00 AM | Court 3 | Texas United vs. Cal Stars

11:00 AM | Court 4 | Tree of Hope vs. Midwest Elite

 

9:30 AM | Court 1 | CY Fair vs. Michigan Crossover

9:30 AM | Court 2 | Team Elite Pointer vs. All Ohio

9:30 AM | Court 3 | North Tartan vs. Team Takeover

9:30 AM | Court 4 | Carolina Flames vs. Team Fowles

 

12:30 PM | Court 1 | TN Flight vs. Philly Belles

12:30 PM | Court 2 | Boo Williams vs. Cal Sparks

12:30 PM | Court 3 | Spiece vs. NJ Sparks

12:30 PM | Court 4 | Albany City Rocks vs. DFW